Seneste resultat

Skadevi Handbollscup 2018 begynder
Slut
2/11
3/11
4/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
04110104 sø 04/11 10:45 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P11 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Röd 10 - 11 Täby HBK    
04111609 sø 04/11 13:30 sø 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110110 sø 04/11 15:15 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P12 A-Slutspel Final IK Sund 14 - 7 UppsalaHK    
04110810 sø 04/11 14:45 sø 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 14 - 8 Torslanda HK    
04110109 sø 04/11 14:30 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P13 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 3 17 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
04111210 sø 04/11 14:45 sø 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 1 12 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm    
04110107 sø 04/11 13:00 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 12 - 21 Önnereds HK    
04110606 sø 04/11 14:00 sø 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Final Åhus Handboll 19 - 12 Alingsås HK 3    
04110113 sø 04/11 17:40 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 A-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 3 7 - 14 IK Sävehof 1    
04111310 sø 04/11 16:00 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Final Kärra HF 24 - 21 RP IF Linköping 3    
04110105 sø 04/11 11:25 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F11 A-Slutspel Final Skuru IK Grön 15 - 7 H43 Lund HF 1    
04110713 sø 04/11 15:30 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F11 B-Slutspel Final Skövde HF Svart 11 - 2 Göksten 2    
04110111 sø 04/11 16:00 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK 2 14 - 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
04110712 sø 04/11 15:00 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
04110108 sø 04/11 13:50 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 A-Slutspel Final H43 Lund 11 - 14 Huddinge HK 1    
04112012 sø 04/11 15:15 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Final Halmstad Handboll 9 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
04110106 sø 04/11 12:10 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 9 Skuru IK 2    
04112013 sø 04/11 16:00 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 1 17 - 7 Elverum Håndball 2    
04110112 sø 04/11 16:45 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F16 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IK Sävehof 2    
04111311 sø 04/11 17:15 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Final IFK Karlsborg 21 - 20 IFK Tumba HK    
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
04111309 sø 04/11 15:15 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Semifinal Skövde HF 3 9 - 19 IFK Karlsborg    
04110913 sø 04/11 14:30 sø 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Mariestads AIF      
04111308 sø 04/11 14:30 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Tumba HK 18 - 15 RP IF Linköping    
04111611 sø 04/11 14:30 sø 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Pulje 1 Tibro HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
04112011 sø 04/11 14:20 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Huddinge HK HHK 1 13 - 15 Elverum Håndball 2    
04110506 sø 04/11 14:15 sø 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Skövde HK 3 18 - 16 LIF Lindesberg    
04111707 sø 04/11 14:15 sø 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel Semifinal IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
04110912 sø 04/11 14:00 sø 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 HK Country 1 Finished Skara HK      
04111610 sø 04/11 14:00 sø 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Pulje 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
04111811 sø 04/11 14:00 sø 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Pulje 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skara HF 2      
04110711 sø 04/11 13:55 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semifinal HK Aranäs 2 8 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
04112010 sø 04/11 13:40 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Bankeryd 14 - 15 OV Helsingborg 1    
04110505 sø 04/11 13:30 sø 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel Semifinal Kärra HF 3 7 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
04110911 sø 04/11 13:30 sø 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
04111706 sø 04/11 13:30 sø 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel Semifinal IK Sävehof 1 15 - 14 Kärra HF 1    
04111810 sø 04/11 13:30 sø 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Pulje 1 Skara HF 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04110710 sø 04/11 13:25 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semifinal HK Country 3 - 10 OV Helsingborg 1    
04110809 sø 04/11 13:15 sø 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semifinal Torslanda HK 15 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
04111209 sø 04/11 13:15 sø 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal IF HV Tidaholm 13 - 11 IFK Bankeryd 2    
04111307 sø 04/11 13:15 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Semifinal RP IF Linköping 3 21 - 15 Elverum Håndball 2    
04112009 sø 04/11 13:10 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 6 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
04110910 sø 04/11 13:00 sø 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
04111809 sø 04/11 13:00 sø 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Pulje 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Vit      
04110709 sø 04/11 12:50 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semifinal Huddinge HK 2 3 - 15 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
04110808 sø 04/11 12:45 sø 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semifinal Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 13 HK Aranäs    
04111208 sø 04/11 12:45 sø 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal HK Aranäs 1 11 - 9 HK Silwing Troja    
04111608 sø 04/11 12:40 sø 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Pulje 1 Tibro HK Finished HK Country      
04112008 sø 04/11 12:35 sø 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Semifinal HK Country 7 - 8 Halmstad Handboll    
04110908 sø 04/11 12:30 sø 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 HK Country 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04111306 sø 04/11 12:30 sø 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Semifinal Kärra HF 18 - 16 Åkersberga HK    
04111808 sø 04/11 12:30 sø 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Skövde HF Röd      
04110708 sø 04/11 12:20 sø 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semifinal Alingsås HK 2 15 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
04110605 sø 04/11 12:15 sø 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Alingsås HK 3 18 - 17 H43 Lund HF 3    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland