Pojkar 10

Grupp 1



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02110904 fr 02/11 12:00 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
02110905 fr 02/11 12:30 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Färdig IF Hallby HK 2      
02110906 fr 02/11 13:00 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Färdig Kungälvs HK Blå      
02110907 fr 02/11 13:30 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig Kungälvs HK Grön      
02110908 fr 02/11 14:00 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3      
02110909 fr 02/11 14:30 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig HK Country 2      
02110910 fr 02/11 15:00 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Färdig HK Country 1      
02110911 fr 02/11 15:30 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig Mariestads AIF      
02110920 fr 02/11 20:00 fr 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2      
03110900 lö 03/11 08:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig Kungälvs HK Grön      
03110901 lö 03/11 08:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110902 lö 03/11 09:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Norrköpings HK NHK I      
03110903 lö 03/11 09:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Färdig Skara HK      
03110904 lö 03/11 10:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Färdig Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03110905 lö 03/11 10:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig HK Country 1      
03110906 lö 03/11 11:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 1 Färdig HP Skövde 90      
03110907 lö 03/11 11:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3      
03110908 lö 03/11 12:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Färdig Skara HK      
03110909 lö 03/11 12:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Färdig HK Country 1      
03110910 lö 03/11 13:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Färdig HP Skövde 90      
03110911 lö 03/11 13:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Färdig Skara HK      
03110912 lö 03/11 14:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
03110913 lö 03/11 14:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Färdig HK Country 2      
03110914 lö 03/11 15:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110915 lö 03/11 15:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03110916 lö 03/11 16:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Färdig HP Skövde 90      
03110917 lö 03/11 16:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
03110918 lö 03/11 17:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Färdig Kungälvs HK Blå      
03110919 lö 03/11 17:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2      
03110920 lö 03/11 18:00 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig IF Hallby HK 2      
03110921 lö 03/11 18:30 lö 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Färdig Mariestads AIF      
04110900 sö 04/11 08:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Färdig HK Country 2      
04110901 sö 04/11 08:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04110902 sö 04/11 09:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Färdig Kungälvs HK Blå      
04110903 sö 04/11 09:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Färdig Kungälvs HK Grön      
04110904 sö 04/11 10:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Färdig HP Skövde 90      
04110905 sö 04/11 10:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
04110906 sö 04/11 11:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Skara HK      
04110907 sö 04/11 11:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Färdig HK Country 1      
04110909 sö 04/11 12:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
04110908 sö 04/11 12:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Färdig Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04110910 sö 04/11 13:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Färdig Kungälvs HK Blå      
04110911 sö 04/11 13:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Färdig Kungälvs HK Grön      
04110912 sö 04/11 14:00 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Färdig Skara HK      
04110913 sö 04/11 14:30 sö 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig Mariestads AIF      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland