Dette er resultatet fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. Se de seneste resultater fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 her.



Lørdag 6/11 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
06110400 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 2 IFK Nyköping 8 - 12 Hammarby IF HF  
06111300 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 4 IFK Skövde HK 19 - 16 IFK Bankeryd  
06112200 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping Finished Önnered HK Grön    
06111600 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan F11 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK Vit Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06110700 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 3 Växjö HF Gul Finished Kärra HF 2    
06110900 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F10 Pulje 1 Redbergslid IK 1 Finished Skövde HF Röd    
06112100 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 1 Redbergslids IK 1 14 - 12 RP IF Linköping  
06111200 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 2 LVHK 7 - 9 IK Sävehof 1  
06110800 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 8 Önnereds HK Svart 14 - 8 Backa HK Vit  
06110600 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P11 Pulje 1 HK Country 2 Finished Kärra HF 1    
06111100 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 9 HK Country Svart 6 - 16 IK Baltichov Vit  
06112000 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 3 Skövde HF 2 7 - 6 Redbergslid IK 1 vit  
06110100 lør. 06/11 08:05 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Pulje 1 Önnereds HK 2 21 - 16 Hammarby Ha...ll lag grön  
06111000 lør. 06/11 08:30 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Pulje 1 HK Country Röd 4 - 13 IK Baltichov Blå  
06110401 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 2 Kungälvs HK 2 8 - 10 IK Baltichov vit  
06112201 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Pulje 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished Växjö HF    
06111601 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 2 Torslanda HK 1 Finished Skara HK 2    
06110701 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 2 Hammarby IF HF Vit Finished Skövde HF 2    
06110901 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F10 Pulje 1 HK Aranäs 1 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
06112101 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 1 HP Tibro 12 - 17 Hammarby Handboll  
06111201 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 2 Torslanda HK Vit 21 - 7 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
06110801 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 8 IFK Skövde HK 3 12 - 10 Växjö HF Svart  
06112315 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 5 Skövde HF 2 8 - 11 Skuru IK 2  
06110601 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P11 Pulje 2 Kärra HF 2 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
06111101 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 9 GF Kroppskultur 2 13 - 1 Mölndals HF 2  
06112001 lør. 06/11 08:35 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 3 Täby HBK 7 - 9 Kungälvs HK Vit  
06111301 lør. 06/11 08:50 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 4 RP IF Linköping 2 20 - 16 Redbergslids IK 1  
06110501 lør. 06/11 09:05 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F13 Pulje 7 HK Aranäs 3 4 - 6 Skuru IK  
06111001 lør. 06/11 09:05 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Pulje 1 Önnered HK Grön 5 - 12 Ystads IF HF 2  
06110101 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping 1 14 - 14 Tibro HK  
06110402 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 3 Kungälvs HK 1 9 - 13 KFUM Trollhättan 2  
06112202 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Pulje 1 Alingsås HK Finished HK Guldkroken 1    
06111602 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 Växjö HF Gul Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
06110702 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 1 Kärra HF 1 Finished Skövde HF 1    
06110902 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F11 Pulje 1 Önnereds HK Grön Finished KFUM Trollhättan 1    
06112102 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 2 IK Sund 15 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
06111202 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F13 Pulje 3 HK Country 3 - 6 Särökometernas HK  
06110802 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 6 Ystads IF HF Vit 14 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06112302 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F13 Pulje 2 HK Aranäs 2 7 - 8 IF Hallby HK Blå  
06110602 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Pulje 1 Täby Handboll Finished IF Hallby HK 1    
06111102 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 7 Kävlinge HK 14 - 4 HK Guldkroken  
06112002 lør. 06/11 09:10 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 8 Skövde HF 3 4 - 9 LUGI HF 1  
06111302 lør. 06/11 09:40 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 3 Spånga HK 14 - 26 RP IF Linköping 1  
06110502 lør. 06/11 09:40 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F11 Pulje 2 HK Guldkroken Röd Finished Halmstad Handboll 2    
06111002 lør. 06/11 09:40 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Pulje 7 Önnereds HK 3 22 - 23 Hammarby Handboll lag vit  
06110403 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 3 Ystads IF HF Blå 23 - 8 Huddinge HK Blå  
06112203 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P11 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping 1 Finished Skara HK 1    
06111603 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 2 Alingsås HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
06110703 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK Blå Finished Skövde HF Vit    
06110903 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Kärra HF    
06112103 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 2 IF Hallby HK 13 - 14 Skånela IF  
06111203 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F13 Pulje 3 Torslanda HK Blå 11 - 6 Ystad IF  
06110803 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 6 HK Aranäs Vit 6 - 11 Kärra HF 2  
06112303 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F13 Pulje 2 Kungälvs HK 1 6 - 6 H43 Lund HF 1  
06110603 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Pulje 3 IK Sund 2 Finished HK Country 1    
06111103 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 7 Önnered HK Vit 5 - 4 Ale Handboll F-12 Nord  
06112003 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 8 Kärra HF 1 6 - 8 Mölndals HF 1  
06110102 lør. 06/11 10:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Pulje 1 Önnereds HK 1 11 - 18 Skövde HF 3 (F15)  
06110503 lør. 06/11 10:15 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Pulje 2 Skövde HF 1 15 - 14 RP IF Linköping 2  
06110404 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 7 KFUM Trollhättan 1 6 - 6 IK Baltichov blå  
06112204 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping Finished Skara HK    
06111604 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Torslanda HK 2    
06110704 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 3 Kärra HF 2 Finished Skövde HF 3    
06110904 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F11 Pulje 2 Kärra HF 3 Finished KFUM Trollhättan 2    
06112104 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 6 Uppsala HK 18 - 14 IFK Bankeryd 1  
06111204 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 5 Borlänge HK 2 8 - 12 NHK 1  
06110804 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 1 Kärra HF 1 8 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 1  
06112304 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 3 Skövde HF 1 13 - 11 Huddinge HK Vit  
06110604 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Pulje 1 IK Sund 1 Finished HF Orust    
06111104 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 2 IF Hallby HK Blå 6 - 6 Katrineholms AIK  
06112004 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 6 Torslanda HK 3 8 - 7 Skövde HF 1  
06111303 lør. 06/11 10:30 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 3 Skara HK 2 8 - 20 HK Aranäs Vit  
06111003 lør. 06/11 10:30 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Pulje 7 Växjö HF 14 - 25 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110103 lør. 06/11 10:50 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 Pulje 6 Kärra HF 2 7 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
06110405 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 7 Skara HK 7 - 7 Redbergslids IK  
06112205 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P14 Pulje 4 Tyresö Handboll 2 10 - 14 Kärra HF  
06111605 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan F11 Pulje 3 Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06110705 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Pulje 1 HK Aranäs 5 Finished Redbergslid IK 2    
06110905 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P11 Pulje 2 Habo HK Finished HP Tibro    
06112105 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 6 Växjö HF 8 - 12 HK Aranäs 2  
06110805 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping 1 3 - 9 Backa HK Röd  
06112305 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK Svart 12 - 8 Halmstad Handboll  
06110605 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Pulje 2 HK Aranäs 2 Finished HK Country Röd    
06111105 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 2 Torslanda HK 1 8 - 3 Falköpings AIK HK 1  
06112005 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Pulje 6 Ystads IF HF 1 11 - 11 HK Aranäs Onsala  
06110504 lør. 06/11 11:05 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Pulje 2 Önnereds HK 2 20 - 8 Backa HK  
06111304 lør. 06/11 11:20 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 6 HK Aranäs Gul 20 - 16 IFK Nyköping 0506  
06111004 lør. 06/11 11:20 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Pulje 5 Skånela IF 21 - 7 Skara HK 1  
06110104 lør. 06/11 11:25 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 Pulje 6 KFUM Trollhättan 10 - 4 IK Cyrus  
06110406 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 2 HK Country HKC 13 - 7 IFK Nyköping  
06112206 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P14 Pulje 4 Skara HK 15 - 13 Redbergslids IK 2  
06111606 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan F10 Pulje 1 HK Aranäs 4 Finished Hammarby Handboll    
06110706 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK Vit Finished Skövde HF Röd    
06110906 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F11 Pulje 2 Växjö HF Svart Finished Torslanda HK Röd    
06112106 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 1 Redbergslids IK 1 18 - 14 Borlänge HK  
06111205 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 4 Önnereds HK Vit 9 - 9 Tyresö Handboll  
06110806 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 8 Växjö HF Svart 3 - 6 OV Helsingborg  
06112306 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 1 Önnereds HK Grön 11 - 10 Hammarby Handboll  
06110606 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P13 Pulje 3 Skara HK 7 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
06111106 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 4 Kungälvs HK Grön 6 - 12 Huddinge HK  
06112006 lør. 06/11 11:30 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 1 Skövde HF Svart 6 - 15 IK Sund  
06110505 lør. 06/11 11:55 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F14 Pulje 5 Skuru IK 2 25 - 8 Växjö HF  
06110105 lør. 06/11 12:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 Pulje 7 HK Guldkroken 3 - 17 Skuru IK  
06110407 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Pulje 2 IK Baltichov vit 9 - 15 Hammarby IF HF  
06112207 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen F14 Pulje 2 Huddinge HK Blå 12 - 13 Haninge Handboll  
06111607 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan F11 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK Vit Finished Mölndals HF    
06110707 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK Blå Finished HK Aranäs 3    
06110907 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F11 Pulje 1 HK Country Svart Finished Halmstad Handboll 1    
06112107 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 3 Tyresö Handboll 1 20 - 7 HK Country  
06111206 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F13 Pulje 3 Kärra HF 3 8 - 10 Torslanda HK Blå  
06110807 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 4 GF Kroppskultur 2 9 - 8 HP Skövde 90  
06112307 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 1 Tyresö Handboll 9 - 12 Kärra HF 1  
06110607 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P13 Pulje 3 Skånela IF 8 - 7 HK Aranäs 2  
06111107 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 4 Kärra HF 2 4 - 9 GF Kroppskultur 1  
06112007 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 1 Torslanda HK Vit 8 - 11 HK Aranäs 1  
06111305 lør. 06/11 12:10 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Pulje 6 Tyresö Handboll 17 - 25 Torslanda HK  
06111005 lør. 06/11 12:10 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Pulje 5 VIES Håndbold 2 19 - 21 Önnereds HK 1  
06110106 lør. 06/11 12:35 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 Pulje 7 Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 6 HK Aranäs 3  
06110408 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Pulje 2 Önnereds HK Svart Finished Hammarby IF HF Vit    
06112208 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen F14 Pulje 2 Torslanda HK 1 12 - 7 Ale Handboll  
06111608 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Alingsås HK 1    
06110708 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 1 Skövde HF 1 Finished Önnereds HK Grön    
06110908 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Kärra HF    
06112108 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK 2 12 - 18 IFK Bankeryd 2  
06111207 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F13 Pulje 3 Ystad IF 11 - 8 HK Country  
06110808 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 4 Växjö HF Gul 9 - 14 HK Aranäs  
06112308 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 4 Torslanda HK 2 18 - 8 Kärra HF 2  
06110608 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P13 Pulje 1 HK Country 8 - 12 HK Aranäs 1  
06111108 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 5 LUGI HF 2 19 - 2 Falköpings AIK HK 2  
06112008 lør. 06/11 12:40 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 4 Redbergslids IK 2 7 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
06111306 lør. 06/11 13:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK 3 18 - 20 Eslövs IK 1  
06110506 lør. 06/11 13:00 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grupp 4 Skövde HF 2 (F15) 20 - 9 HF Orust  
06110107 lør. 06/11 13:10 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Pulje 1 HK Country 12 - 34 Önnereds HK 2  
06110409 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P14 Pulje 2 IK Sund 13 - 7 IF Hallby HK  
06112209 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P11 Pulje 1 Kärra HF 1 Finished Skånela IF    
06111609 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK 2    
06110709 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 3 Skövde HF 3 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06110909 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 Växjö HF Finished IFK Skövde HK 1    
06112109 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 5 Täby HBK 21 - 9 Torslanda HK  
06111208 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 4 Kärra HF 10 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110809 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 5 RP IF Linköping 2 4 - 3 Huddinge HK Vit  
06112309 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 4 Skuru IK 1 12 - 11 OV Helsingborg HK  
06110609 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen P13 Pulje 1 NHK 2 11 - 10 Borlänge HK 1  
06111109 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Pulje 5 Redbergslid IK 2 blå 8 - 12 Torslanda HK 2  
06112009 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 4 Skövde HF Vit 7 - 10 H43 Lund HF 2  
06110410 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P14 Pulje 2 Skånela IF 14 - 16 HK Aranäs 1  
06111307 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Pulje 3 Skövde HF 2 25 - 5 Växjö HF  
06112210 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P11 Pulje 2 Habo HK Finished Kärra HF 2    
06111610 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 2 IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
06110710 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 2 Skövde HF 2 Finished Kärra HF 3    
06110910 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P11 Pulje 2 Torslanda HK 1 Finished Skara HK 3    
06112110 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 5 Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06111209 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Pulje 5 NHK 1 11 - 3 Växjö HF  
06110810 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 5 Önnereds HK Grön 8 - 11 GF Kroppskultur 1  
06110507 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grupp 4 Kärra HF 17 - 16 Eslövs IK 2  
06112310 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F13 Pulje 2 IF Hallby HK Blå 7 - 8 Alingsås HK Blå  
06112010 lør. 06/11 13:50 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 5 Kärra HF 1 14 - 11 Kungälvs HK 2  
06110108 lør. 06/11 14:20 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F10 Pulje 1 HK Aranäs 5 Finished Redbergslid IK 1    
06110411 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Pulje 1 IK Sund 1 Finished HK Aranäs 1    
06112211 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P11 Pulje 1 HK Country 2 Finished Växjö HF Gul    
06111611 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 RP IF Linköping 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 5    
06110711 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 1 KFUM Trollhättan 1 Finished IF Hallby HK 1    
06110911 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen F11 Pulje 2 KFUM Trollhättan 2 Finished HK Country Röd    
06112111 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Pulje 1 Borlänge HK 11 - 10 RP IF Linköping  
06110811 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 8 Backa HK Vit 8 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 3  
06112311 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F13 Pulje 2 H43 Lund HF 1 7 - 12 HK Aranäs 2  
06112011 lør. 06/11 14:25 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Pulje 5 Skövde HF Röd 9 - 11 H43 Lund HF 3  
06111210 lør. 06/11 14:30 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F13 Pulje 3 Särökometernas HK 5 - 12 Kärra HF 3  
06111308 lør. 06/11 14:40 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F11 Pulje 3 Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06110508 lør. 06/11 14:40 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall P16 Pulje 2 Täby HBK P05 33 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
06110109 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F11 Pulje 1 HF Orust Finished HK Country Svart    
06110412 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Pulje 1 Gustavsberg IF HK 2 Finished IF Hallby HK Vit    
06112212 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Baggebohallen P11 Pulje 2 Växjö HF Svart Finished HK Country 1    
06111612 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished Skara HK 1    
06110712 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 1 Täby Handboll Finished Kärra HF 1    
06110912 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 Skara HK Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
06112112 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skövde HF 3 13 - 11 HK Country Svart  
06110812 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 Pulje 8 OV Helsingborg 10 - 13 Önnereds HK Svart  
06112320 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Pulje 5 Växjö HF 3 - 18 Skövde HF 2  
06112012 lør. 06/11 15:00 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Kärra HF 1 6 - 3 Mölndals HF 2  
06111309 lør. 06/11 15:15 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F11 Pulje 3 Önnereds HK Vit Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06110509 lør. 06/11 15:30 lør. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall P16 Pulje 2 VIES Håndbold 1 36 - 14 Redbergslids IK 2  
06110413 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Pulje 1 IF Hallby HK Blå Finished HK Aranäs 1    
06111613 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Pulje 1 Alingsås HK 1 Finished Torslanda HK 2    
06110713 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Pulje 3 IK Sund 2 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06110913 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 Önnered HK Grön Finished Alingsås HK    
06112113 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final LUGI HF 1 5 - 3 GF Kroppskultur 2  
06110813 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF Vit 17 - 7 IK Baltichov vit  
06112013 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Guldkroken 10 - 8 Skövde HF 1  
06110110 lør. 06/11 15:40 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skara HK 10 - 9 Kungälvs HK 1  
06111211 lør. 06/11 15:40 lør. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK 1 8 - 7 Kungälvs HK Vit  
06111310 lør. 06/11 15:50 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F10 Pulje 1 HK Aranäs 2 Finished Falköpings AIK HK    
06112312 lør. 06/11 15:50 lør. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Huddinge HK Blå 24 - 9 Halmstad Handboll  
06110414 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde B P16 Pulje 1 Hammarby Ha...ll lag grön 34 - 10 HK Country  
06111614 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan F11 Pulje 3 Mölndals HF Finished Kärra HF 2    
06110714 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Pulje 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished HK Aranäs 3    
06110914 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Pulje 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
06112114 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Pulje 2 Halmstad Handboll 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
06110814 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF 15 - 5 Kärra HF 2  
06112014 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Önnered HK Vit 7 - 8