Dette er resultatet fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. Se de seneste resultater fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 her.

Flickor 11

Pulje 3




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
05110405 fre. 05/11 12:45 fre. 05/11 Arena Skövde B Torslanda HK Blå Finished HK Country 1    
05110705 fre. 05/11 13:40 fre. 05/11 Fjärilshallen HK Guldkroken Vit Finished Skövde HF 3    
05112202 fre. 05/11 15:10 fre. 05/11 Baggebohallen HK Country 1 Finished Önnereds HK Vit    
05110909 fre. 05/11 16:00 fre. 05/11 Helenahallen IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Gul    
05110410 fre. 05/11 16:15 fre. 05/11 Arena Skövde B Torslanda HK Blå Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
05110710 fre. 05/11 16:35 fre. 05/11 Fjärilshallen Kärra HF 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön    
05110714 fre. 05/11 18:55 fre. 05/11 Fjärilshallen Växjö HF Gul Finished Mölndals HF    
05110716 fre. 05/11 20:05 fre. 05/11 Fjärilshallen IK Sund 2 Finished Skövde HF 3    
06110700 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Växjö HF Gul Finished Kärra HF 2    
06111600 lør. 06/11 08:00 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06110603 lør. 06/11 09:45 lør. 06/11 Stöpenhallen IK Sund 2 Finished HK Country 1    
06110704 lør. 06/11 10:20 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Kärra HF 2 Finished Skövde HF 3    
06111605 lør. 06/11 10:55 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06111607 lør. 06/11 12:05 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished Mölndals HF    
06110709 lør. 06/11 13:15 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Skövde HF 3 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06111308 lør. 06/11 14:40 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06111309 lør. 06/11 15:15 lør. 06/11 Arena Skövde C Önnereds HK Vit Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06110713 lør. 06/11 15:35 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen IK Sund 2 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06111614 lør. 06/11 16:10 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan Mölndals HF Finished Kärra HF 2    
06110717 lør. 06/11 17:55 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Växjö HF Gul    
06110719 lør. 06/11 19:05 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Torslanda HK Blå Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06111619 lør. 06/11 19:05 lør. 06/11 Billingskolan IK Sund 2 Finished Mölndals HF    
06110722 lør. 06/11 20:50 lør. 06/11 Fjärilshallen Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished HK Country 1    
07111104 søn. 07/11 10:20 søn. 07/11 Tibro Sporthall B IF Hallby HK 2 Finished IK Sund 2    
07110704 søn. 07/11 10:20 søn. 07/11 Fjärilshallen HK Country 1 Finished Växjö HF Gul    
07110706 søn. 07/11 11:30 søn. 07/11 Fjärilshallen HK Guldkroken Vit Finished Kärra HF 2    
07111107 søn. 07/11 12:10 søn. 07/11 Tibro Sporthall B IK Sund 2 Finished Önnereds HK Vit    
07110708 søn. 07/11 12:40 søn. 07/11 Fjärilshallen Mölndals HF Finished Skövde HF 3    
07110506 søn. 07/11 13:15 søn. 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall Torslanda HK Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön    
07111612 søn. 07/11 15:00 søn. 07/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished Växjö HF Gul