You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 here.

Pojkar 11

Group 2




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05112200 Fri 05/11 14:00 Fri 05/11 Baggebohallen HP Tibro Finished Skara HK 3    
05111605 Fri 05/11 14:15 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan Skara HK 2 Finished Kärra HF 2    
05111606 Fri 05/11 14:50 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan HK Country 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 4    
05111607 Fri 05/11 15:25 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan Torslanda HK 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
05111610 Fri 05/11 17:10 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
05111611 Fri 05/11 17:45 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan Växjö HF Svart Finished Habo HK    
05111615 Fri 05/11 20:05 Fri 05/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished Habo HK    
05112211 Fri 05/11 20:25 Fri 05/11 Baggebohallen Alingsås HK 2 Finished HP Tibro    
06111601 Sat 06/11 08:35 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Torslanda HK 1 Finished Skara HK 2    
06110601 Sat 06/11 08:35 Sat 06/11 Stöpenhallen Kärra HF 2 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
06111603 Sat 06/11 09:45 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Alingsås HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
06110905 Sat 06/11 10:55 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen Habo HK Finished HP Tibro    
06111609 Sat 06/11 13:15 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK 2    
06112210 Sat 06/11 13:50 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen Habo HK Finished Kärra HF 2    
06110910 Sat 06/11 13:50 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen Torslanda HK 1 Finished Skara HK 3    
06111610 Sat 06/11 13:50 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
06112212 Sat 06/11 15:00 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen Växjö HF Svart Finished HK Country 1    
06110916 Sat 06/11 17:20 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen Kärra HF 2 Finished Torslanda HK 1    
06111616 Sat 06/11 17:20 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Habo HK Finished Alingsås HK 2    
06110917 Sat 06/11 17:55 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen Skara HK 3 Finished RP IF Linköping 2    
06110918 Sat 06/11 18:30 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen HK Country 1 Finished Skara HK 2    
06111620 Sat 06/11 19:40 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
07111605 Sun 07/11 10:55 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished HP Tibro    
07111304 Sun 07/11 11:05 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C RP IF Linköping 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
07111606 Sun 07/11 11:30 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan Torslanda HK 1 Finished Alingsås HK 2    
07111607 Sun 07/11 12:05 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished Skara HK 3    
07111609 Sun 07/11 13:15 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan Kärra HF 2 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
07111307 Sun 07/11 13:20 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C HP Tibro Finished HK Country 1    
07111610 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan Skara HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
07111611 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan RP IF Linköping 2 Finished Alingsås HK 2    
07112111 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Kavelbro Arena Habo HK Finished Skara HK 3    
07111613 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan HK Country 1 Finished Torslanda HK 1    
07111310 Sun 07/11 15:55 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C HP Tibro Finished Kärra HF 2