You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 here.

Flickor 11

Group 3




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05110405 Fri 05/11 12:45 Fri 05/11 Arena Skövde B Torslanda HK Blå Finished HK Country 1    
05110705 Fri 05/11 13:40 Fri 05/11 Fjärilshallen HK Guldkroken Vit Finished Skövde HF 3    
05112202 Fri 05/11 15:10 Fri 05/11 Baggebohallen HK Country 1 Finished Önnereds HK Vit    
05110909 Fri 05/11 16:00 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Gul    
05110410 Fri 05/11 16:15 Fri 05/11 Arena Skövde B Torslanda HK Blå Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
05110710 Fri 05/11 16:35 Fri 05/11 Fjärilshallen Kärra HF 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön    
05110714 Fri 05/11 18:55 Fri 05/11 Fjärilshallen Växjö HF Gul Finished Mölndals HF    
05110716 Fri 05/11 20:05 Fri 05/11 Fjärilshallen IK Sund 2 Finished Skövde HF 3    
06110700 Sat 06/11 08:00 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Växjö HF Gul Finished Kärra HF 2    
06111600 Sat 06/11 08:00 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06110603 Sat 06/11 09:45 Sat 06/11 Stöpenhallen IK Sund 2 Finished HK Country 1    
06110704 Sat 06/11 10:20 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Kärra HF 2 Finished Skövde HF 3    
06111605 Sat 06/11 10:55 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06111607 Sat 06/11 12:05 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished Mölndals HF    
06110709 Sat 06/11 13:15 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Skövde HF 3 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06111308 Sat 06/11 14:40 Sat 06/11 Arena Skövde C Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06111309 Sat 06/11 15:15 Sat 06/11 Arena Skövde C Önnereds HK Vit Finished HK Guldkroken Vit    
06110713 Sat 06/11 15:35 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen IK Sund 2 Finished Torslanda HK Blå    
06111614 Sat 06/11 16:10 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan Mölndals HF Finished Kärra HF 2    
06110717 Sat 06/11 17:55 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Växjö HF Gul    
06110719 Sat 06/11 19:05 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Torslanda HK Blå Finished IF Hallby HK 2    
06111619 Sat 06/11 19:05 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan IK Sund 2 Finished Mölndals HF    
06110722 Sat 06/11 20:50 Sat 06/11 Fjärilshallen Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished HK Country 1    
07111104 Sun 07/11 10:20 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall B IF Hallby HK 2 Finished IK Sund 2    
07110704 Sun 07/11 10:20 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen HK Country 1 Finished Växjö HF Gul    
07110706 Sun 07/11 11:30 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen HK Guldkroken Vit Finished Kärra HF 2    
07111107 Sun 07/11 12:10 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall B IK Sund 2 Finished Önnereds HK Vit    
07110708 Sun 07/11 12:40 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen Mölndals HF Finished Skövde HF 3    
07110506 Sun 07/11 13:15 Sun 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall Torslanda HK Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön    
07111612 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan Önnereds HK Vit Finished Växjö HF Gul