Pojkar 10

Grupp 1




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05110904 fr 05/11 13:05 fr 05/11 Helenahallen Skara HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
05110905 fr 05/11 13:40 fr 05/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig HK Guldkroken 2    
05110906 fr 05/11 14:15 fr 05/11 Helenahallen Alingsås HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2    
05110907 fr 05/11 14:50 fr 05/11 Helenahallen HK Guldkroken 1 Färdig HP Skövde 90    
05110908 fr 05/11 15:25 fr 05/11 Helenahallen Växjö HF Färdig Önnered HK Grön    
05110910 fr 05/11 16:35 fr 05/11 Helenahallen RP IF Linköping Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
05110911 fr 05/11 17:10 fr 05/11 Helenahallen Kärra HF Färdig HP Skövde 90    
05110912 fr 05/11 17:45 fr 05/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig HK Guldkroken 1    
05110913 fr 05/11 18:20 fr 05/11 Helenahallen HK Guldkroken 2 Färdig Växjö HF    
06112200 lö 06/11 08:00 lö 06/11 Baggeboskolan RP IF Linköping Färdig Önnered HK Grön    
06112201 lö 06/11 08:35 lö 06/11 Baggeboskolan HP Skövde 90 Färdig Växjö HF    
06112202 lö 06/11 09:10 lö 06/11 Baggeboskolan Alingsås HK Färdig HK Guldkroken 1    
06110903 lö 06/11 09:45 lö 06/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig Kärra HF    
06112204 lö 06/11 10:20 lö 06/11 Baggeboskolan RP IF Linköping Färdig Skara HK    
06110908 lö 06/11 12:40 lö 06/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Kärra HF    
06110909 lö 06/11 13:15 lö 06/11 Helenahallen Växjö HF Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
06110912 lö 06/11 15:00 lö 06/11 Helenahallen Skara HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
06110913 lö 06/11 15:35 lö 06/11 Helenahallen Önnered HK Grön Färdig Alingsås HK    
06110914 lö 06/11 16:10 lö 06/11 Helenahallen HP Skövde 90 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2    
06110915 lö 06/11 16:45 lö 06/11 Helenahallen HK Guldkroken 1 Färdig HK Guldkroken 2    
06111622 lö 06/11 20:50 lö 06/11 Billingskolan Växjö HF Färdig HK Guldkroken 1    
07110900 sö 07/11 08:00 sö 07/11 Helenahallen RP IF Linköping Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2    
07110901 sö 07/11 08:35 sö 07/11 Helenahallen Alingsås HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
07110902 sö 07/11 09:10 sö 07/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig HK Guldkroken 2    
07110904 sö 07/11 10:20 sö 07/11 Helenahallen Kärra HF Färdig Skara HK    
07110909 sö 07/11 13:15 sö 07/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig Önnered HK Grön    
07110810 sö 07/11 13:50 sö 07/11 Rydshallen Alingsås HK Färdig RP IF Linköping    
07110911 sö 07/11 14:25 sö 07/11 Helenahallen IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Skara HK    
07111211 sö 07/11 14:25 sö 07/11 Kavelbrohallen HK Guldkroken 2 Färdig Kärra HF    
07110914 sö 07/11 16:10 sö 07/11 Helenahallen Önnered HK Grön Färdig HP Skövde 90