Flickor 12



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05112112 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena 1/16 Final IF Hallby Handboll 1 5 - 4 Tibro HK  
05111006 lör 05/11 16:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/16 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 11 KFUM Kalmar HK 2  
05111109 lör 05/11 16:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B 1/16 Final Ystads IF HF Vit 7 - 6 Falköpings AIK HK 1  
05111007 lör 05/11 16:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/16 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 3 - 11 Eksjö BK 1  
05111110 lör 05/11 16:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B 1/16 Final HK Guldkroken 1 - 13 RP IF Linköping 2  
05110416 lör 05/11 17:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B 1/16 Final KFUM Kalmar HK 1 19 - 5 Falköpings AIK HK 2  
05111008 lör 05/11 17:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/16 Final Ludvika HF 8 - 5 IF Hallby Handboll 2  
05111312 lör 05/11 17:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C 1/16 Final KFUM Trollhättan Röd 10 - 8 Skara HF  
05111009 lör 05/11 17:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/16 Final Eksjö BK 2 5 - 6 Habo HK 2  
05111219 lör 05/11 18:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen 1/8 Final Höörs HK H65 2 8 - 4 IF Hallby Handboll 1  
05111011 lör 05/11 19:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/8 Final Mölndals HF 17 - 6 KFUM Kalmar HK 2  
05111115 lör 05/11 19:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B 1/8 Final Kärra HF 2 9 - 6 Ystads IF HF Vit  
05111012 lör 05/11 19:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 12 - 11 Ludvika HF  
05111013 lör 05/11 20:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/8 Final HK Aranäs Gul 14 - 5 Habo HK 2  
05111117 lör 05/11 20:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 1 9 - 2 RP IF Linköping 2  
05110823 lör 05/11 20:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 2 7 - 8 KFUM Trollhättan Röd  
05111014 lör 05/11 20:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A 1/8 Final KFUM Kalmar HK 1 6 - 2 Eksjö BK 1  
06110602 sön 06/11 09:05 sön 06/11 Stöpenhallen 1/4 Final Höörs HK H65 2 12 - 6 KFUM Kalmar HK 1  
06110603 sön 06/11 09:35 sön 06/11 Stöpenhallen 1/4 Final KFUM Trollhättan Röd 10 - 3 RP IF Linköping 1  
06110605 sön 06/11 10:40 sön 06/11 Stöpenhallen 1/4 Final Mölndals HF 10 - 7 HK Aranäs Gul  
06110606 sön 06/11 11:15 sön 06/11 Stöpenhallen 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 1 8 - 6 Kärra HF 2  
06112008 sön 06/11 12:30 sön 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall Semifinal Höörs HK H65 2 5 - 12 KFUM Trollhättan Röd  
06112010 sön 06/11 13:35 sön 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall Semifinal Mölndals HF 6 - 5 HK Aranäs 1  
06112011 sön 06/11 15:00 sön 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall Final KFUM Trollhättan Röd 14 - 10 Mölndals HF