Fredag 4/11 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
04112000 fre 04/11 09:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 6 Skövde HF 3 6 - 9 HK Country Röd  
04111300 fre 04/11 09:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Röd 12 - 20 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
04110100 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P13 Grp 4 HP Skövde 90 6 - 7 IK Baltichov vit  
04112100 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 1 Torslanda HK Blå 16 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
04111200 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 1 Skara HK 6 - 10 Skånela IF  
04110800 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IF HV Tidaholm 5 - 15 HK Country 2 Svart  
04110500 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 5 Skövde HF F06 32 - 6 Kärra HF 2  
04112300 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd 10 - 21 Kärra HF 1  
04112001 fre 04/11 10:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 Skövde HF 2 12 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm  
04110101 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 7 VIES Håndbold Hold 1 33 - 8 IFK Bankeryd Vit  
04111301 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 2 Täby HBK 24 - 15 Elverum Håndball  
04112101 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 3 Eslövs HF 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
04111201 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK Blå 11 - 11 IK Baltichov blå  
04110801 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Mölndals HF 20 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1  
04112301 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 4 HK Country 7 - 11 Kärra HF 2  
04112002 fre 04/11 10:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 7 Skövde HF 3 8 - 11 Kärra HF 3  
04110400 fre 04/11 10:40 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P16 Grp 2 HK Country Röd 21 - 26 Skara HK  
04110501 fre 04/11 10:45 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 HK Country 5 - 28 Kärra HF 1  
04112102 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 Torslanda HK Vit 11 - 12 IF Hallby Blå  
04111202 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 HK Country 6 - 7 Kärra HF 1  
04110802 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IS Orion Blå 4 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 2  
04112302 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 Kärra HF 3 5 - 16 HK Aranäs Svart  
04110600 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 2 IF Hallby Vit 10 - 9 HK Country  
04112003 fre 04/11 11:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 12 Skövde HF 2 11 - 4 Habo HK 2  
04111302 fre 04/11 11:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 1 Skånela IF 31 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 1  
04110401 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 2 Önnereds HK Vit 9 - 5 HK Aranäs 1  
04111600 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Kärra HF    
04112103 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 3 Huddinge HK 11 - 19 Önnereds HK  
04111203 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK Vit 13 - 10 Kärra HF 2  
04110803 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 Torslanda HK Vit 8 - 11 HK Country 1 Röd  
04110502 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 4 Skövde HF 07 19 - 29 HK Aranäs Blå F07  
04112303 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 Skara HF 5 - 10 HK Aranäs Vit  
04110601 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 11 BK Heid 1 15 - 7 HK Country    
04112004 fre 04/11 11:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 7 Skövde HF 1 5 - 3 Ale Handboll Svart  
04110102 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 6 Kärra HF 15 - 25 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
04110402 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 3 Skara HF 2 Färdig Falköpings AIK HK 1    
04111303 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK 2 24 - 29 VIES Håndbold Hold 2  
04112200 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 Tibro HK Färdig IF Hallby Handboll Blå    
04111601 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig Skara HK    
04110700 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Skövde HF Svart Färdig HK Lidköping 2    
04110900 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig HK Lidköping 1    
04112104 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 11 - 9 Tyresö Handboll  
04111204 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Svart 12 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Blåvit  
04110804 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 Kärra HF 2 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 4  
04112304 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 3 Skövde HF Vit 8 - 7 Särökometerna HK  
04110602 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 11 Eksjö BK 1 6 - 11 Ystads IF HF Vit    
04111000 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 5 Torslanda HK Vit 9 - 8 Tibro HK  
04111100 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 5 Kärra HF 2 3 - 8 Växjö HF 2  
04112005 fre 04/11 12:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 5 HK Lidköping 3 11 - 10 Ale Handboll Orange  
04110503 fre 04/11 12:15 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Årsta AIK HF 27 - 11 Önnereds HK 3  
04110403 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 5 Skara HF 1 Färdig Falköpings AIK HK 2    
04112201 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 2 Färdig IF Hallby Handboll Vit    
04111602 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig HK Guldkroken    
04110701 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 Skövde HF Vit Färdig HK Lidköping 3    
04110901 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 2 Färdig Skara HK 2    
04112105 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK Blå 16 - 11 Eksjö BK  
04111205 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Vit 13 - 5 Skara HK  
04110805 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 Kärra HF 1 14 - 5 IF HV Tidaholm  
04110603 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 6 Skara HF 10 - 16 Löddevikings  
04111001 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 3 10 - 14 Tibro HK  
04111101 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P12 Grp 7 HP Tibro 16 - 9 Skara HK 2  
04112006 fre 04/11 12:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 2 IF Hallby Handboll 1 7 - 12 Skövde HF 1  
04111304 fre 04/11 12:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 5 IFK Karlsborg 7 - 24 Tyresö Handboll Röd  
04110103 fre 04/11 12:55 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 27 - 15 HK Guldkroken Röd  
04110404 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 4 HK Country Svart Färdig Kärra HF 2    
04112202 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 1 Färdig HK Aranäs Rosa    
04111603 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Country Färdig HP Skövde 90    
04110702 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Färdig HK Lidköping 1    
04110902 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Skara HK 1    
04112106 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 Grp 10 Täby Handboll 17 - 5 Mölndals HF  
04111206 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 Önnereds HK 1 21 - 11 HP Skövde 90  
04110806 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 OV Helsingborg 19 - 6 HK Country 2 Svart  
04110504 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 5 Skövde HF F06 25 - 17 Önnereds HK 1  
04112305 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 Skuru IK 1 10 - 5 HK Lidköping  
04110604 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 6 HK Orust 10 - 7 HK Aranäs Gul  
04111102 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P12 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 8 - 14 Skara HK 1  
04112007 fre 04/11 13:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 6 Önnereds HK Svart 14 - 8 Skövde HF 3  
04111002 fre 04/11 13:15 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 7 Torslanda HK 2 18 - 9 HK Lidköping  
04110405 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 5 HK Lidköping 3 Färdig Kärra HF 3    
04111305 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 2 26 - 11 Redbergslids IK  
04112203 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Gul Färdig Kärra HF 1    
04111604 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 Torslanda HK Blå Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 1    
04110703 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 HK Country Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 2    
04110903 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 5    
04112107 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 Grp 10 Höörs HK H65 1 14 - 3 Falköpings AIK HK 2  
04111207 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Växjö HF 2 12 - 13 Önnereds HK 2  
04110807 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 5 HK Aranäs Blå  
04112306 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 3 Skuru IK 2 12 - 10 Torslanda HK Vit  
04110605 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 2 - 17 Habo HK 1  
04111103 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 7 RP IF Linköping 2 6 - 9 KFUM Kalmar HK 1  
04112008 fre 04/11 13:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 11 - 13 Önnereds HK Grön  
04110104 fre 04/11 13:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 1 Kvibergs HK 12 - 12 Eksjö BK  
04110505 fre 04/11 13:45 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 HK Country 5 - 23 HK Aranäs Vit F07  
04110406 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P16 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 18 - 12 HK Country Röd  
04112204 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Färdig HK Aranäs Blå    
04111605 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Torslanda HK Vit Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 2    
04110704 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 Kungälvs HK Grön Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 1    
04110904 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 HK Guldkroken Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
04112108 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 Grp 8 Ystads IF HF Blå 7 - 9 HK Aranäs Vit  
04111208 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Växjö HF 1 7 - 9 Kungälvs HK 1  
04110808 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Svart 18 - 3 IFK Skövde HK 2  
04112307 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 9 - 7 HK Aranäs Blå  
04110606 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 1 Höörs HK H65 2 7 - 11 Kärra HF 1  
04111003 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 4 IFK Bankeryd Blå 10 - 15 Torslanda HK 1  
04111104 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 3 HK Country ...gårdsstaden 12 - 9 IFK Bankeryd 1  
04112009 fre 04/11 14:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 8 Kärra HF 1 13 - 9 Skuru IK 3  
04111306 fre 04/11 14:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 7 Önnereds HK 2 23 - 10 IFK Bankeryd Vit  
04110105 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 18 - 20 Kärra HF 3  
04112205 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 Eksjö BK 1 Färdig Ystads IF HF Vit    
04111606 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Skara HK Färdig Kungälvs HK 1    
04110705 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Vit Färdig Växjö HF 1    
04110905 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Falköpings AIK HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 4    
04112109 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 13 - 15 IF Hallby Vit  
04111209 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 Kungälvs HK 2 10 - 7 HK Country  
04110809 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 RP IF Linköping 1 10 - 19 IFK Skövde HK 4  
04110506 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 Skuru IK 1 19 - 24 Kärra HF 1  
04112308 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 12 - 7 Önnereds HK  
04110607 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 4 KFUM Kalmar HK 2 4 - 10 Önnereds HK Svart  
04111105 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 3 Växjö HF 1 11 - 12 HK Aranäs 2  
04112010 fre 04/11 14:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 15 - 5 HK Lidköping 1  
04110407 fre 04/11 14:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P16 Grp 2 Skara HK 8 - 24 Täby HBK  
04111004 fre 04/11 14:45 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 24 - 10 Önnereds HK 4  
04111307 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll Gul 23 - 25 IFK Skövde HK 2  
04112206 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 2 IFK Mullsjö Färdig HK Lidköping 1    
04111607 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 HK Guldkroken Färdig Kungälvs HK 2    
04110706 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 3 Färdig Växjö HF 2    
04110906 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov Vit Färdig HK Lidköping 1    
04112110 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena F13 Grp 4 LUGI HF 1 14 - 9 HK Lidköping 2  
04111210 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 Kärra HF 1 15 - 5 Huddinge HK Blå  
04110810 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 8 Skara HK 3 8 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 3  
04112309 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 Torslanda HK Blå 11 - 3 Skara HF  
04110608 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 1 7 - 15 Torslanda HK Röd  
04111106 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 12 Ludvika HF 3 - 11 BK Heid 2  
04112011 fre 04/11 15:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 1 Tibro HK 4 - 18 BK Heid Röd  
04110106 fre 04/11 15:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 6 OV Helsingborg 27 - 14 Kärra HF  
04110507 fre 04/11 15:15 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 2 12 - 27 HK Aranäs Svart  
04110408 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P16 Grp 7 Borlänge HK 1 13 - 30 VIES Håndbold Hold 1  
04112207 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Färdig Tibro HK    
04111608 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IK Baltichov vit Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 1    
04110707 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 2 Färdig Torslanda HK Blå    
04110907 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 Skara HK 2 Färdig HK Guldkroken    
04112111 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 11 - 8 Torslanda HK Blå  
04111211 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 Eksjö BK 12 - 11 Uppsala HK  
04110811 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 Växjö HF 2 5 - 11 Skånela IF  
04112310 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 HK Lidköping 16 - 8 Kärra HF 3  
04110609 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 9 Torslanda HK Blå 13 - 4 IF Hallby Handboll 2  
04111005 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 5 Tibro HK 5 - 9 Kärra HF 2  
04111107 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 2 IF Hallby Handboll 1 6 - 8 HK Aranäs 1  
04112012 fre 04/11 15:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 4 BK Heid Vit 12 - 12 Torslanda HK Röd  
04111308 fre 04/11 15:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 3 VIES Håndbold Hold 2 22 - 20 Önnereds HK 1  
04110107 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK Vit 20 - 24 Fjellhammer IL  
04112208 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 3 Kärra HF 1 Färdig Falköpings AIK HK 1    
04111609 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IF HV Tidaholm 2 Färdig IK Baltichov blå    
04110708 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 Skövde HF Vit Färdig Önnereds HK Grön    
04112112 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 IF Hallby Blå 15 - 15 Kärra HF  
04111212 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 1 Huddinge HK Vit 7 - 13 HK Aranäs Vit  
04110812 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Växjö HF 1 10 - 15 Mölndals HF  
04110508 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 Önnereds HK 2 16 - 17 Elverum Håndball 1  
04112311 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 9 - 8 Skövde HF Vit  
04110610 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 9 Eksjö BK 2 4 - 12 Önnereds HK Grön  
04111006 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 5 Växjö HF 2 10 - 15 Torslanda HK Vit  
04111108 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P12 Grp 8 Önnereds HK Grön 14 - 3 Växjö HF 3  
04112013 fre 04/11 16:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 8 Torslanda HK Blå 12 - 7 Borlänge HK  
04110409 fre 04/11 16:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 1 21 - 4 IS Orion Blå  
04111309 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 5 Tyresö Handboll Röd 17 - 15 IFK Bankeryd Blå  
04112209 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 Eksjö BK 1 Färdig HK Country Röd    
04111610 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 Önnereds HK Svart Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
04110709 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 HK Lidköping 1 Färdig Önnereds HK Vit    
04110909 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 OV Helsingborg 2 Färdig Önnereds HK Grön    
04112113 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 Tyresö Handboll 9 - 13 Torslanda HK Vit  
04111213 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 16 - 13 Önnereds HK 1  
04110813 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen F13 Grp 2 Kärra HF 2 12 - 12 Redbergslids IK Vit  
04112312 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 15 - 6 HK Country  
04110611 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 3 - 10 LUGI HF 2  
04111007 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 3 HK Aranäs 2 8 - 12 HK Country ...gårdsstaden  
04111109 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P12 Grp 7 Önnereds HK Vit 9 - 9 HP Tibro  
04112014 fre 04/11 16:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 2 Skövde HF 1 14 - 7 Önnereds HK Vit  
04110108 fre 04/11 16:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 1 Redbergslids IK 19 - 24 IFK Skövde HK 1  
04110410 fre 04/11 16:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Vit 11 - 12 Ystads IF HF 2  
04110509 fre 04/11 16:45 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 5 Önnereds HK 1 13 - 24 Höörs HK H65  
04112210 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 2 Eksjö BK 2 Färdig IFK Mullsjö    
04111611 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Önnereds HK Grön Färdig RP IF Linköping Röd    
04110710 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Färdig IK Baltichov Vit    
04110910 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Falköpings AIK HK Färdig Önnereds HK Svart    
04112114 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 7 - 8 IFK Nyköping  
04111214 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Önnereds HK 2 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
04110814 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Rydshallen F13 Grp 7 Ale Handboll Svart 7 - 9 Önnereds HK Grön  
04112313 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 HK Aranäs Svart 11 - 12 Skuru IK 1  
04110612 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 5 Höörs HK H65 14 - 13 HK Aranäs Vit  
04111008 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 1 6 - 14 Växjö HF 1  
04111110 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 7 Kärra HF 3 16 - 3 KFUM Kalmar HK 1  
04112015 fre 04/11 17:00 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 5 - 2 Kungälvs HK  
04110411 fre 04/11 17:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Grp 7 RP IF Linköping 2 12 - 7 Skara HK 2  
04111310 fre 04/11 17:15 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK Blå 17 - 18 Uppsala HK  
04110109 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 7 Kärra HF 3 26 - 19 HK Lidköping  
04112211 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 5 Falköpings AIK HK 2 Färdig Kärra HF 3    
04111612 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 Önnereds HK Svart Färdig RP IF Linköping Vit    
04110711 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Röd Färdig IK Baltichov Blå    
04110911 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
04112115 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK Vit 22 - 10 Huddinge HK  
04111215 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Kärra HF 2 13 - 13 Växjö HF 2  
04110815 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 Kärra HF 1 9 - 8 OV Helsingborg  
04110510 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Eksjö BK 5 - 28 Årsta AIK HF  
04112314 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Vit 16 - 8 Torslanda HK Blå  
04110613 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 11 Eksjö BK 1 5 - 13 BK Heid 1  
04111009 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 6 HK Aranäs Gul 11 - 6 Skara HF  
04111111 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 6 Löddevikings 11 - 9 HK Orust  
04112016 fre 04/11 17:30 fre 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 12 - 9 Redbergslids IK Blå  
04110412 fre 04/11 17:45 fre 04/11 Arena Skövde B P12 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF