Lördag 5/11 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05110100 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 7 VIES Håndbold Hold 1 25 - 20 Önnereds HK 2  
05110400 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 11 HK Country 9 - 2 Eksjö BK 1  
05111300 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 7 IFK Bankeryd Vit 14 - 18 Borlänge HK 1  
05111600 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 4 KFUM Kalmar HK Röd Färdig Kärra HF 2    
05110700 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 5 Kärra HF 2 3 - 8 Torslanda HK Vit  
05112100 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P13 Grp 5 Kärra HF 1 10 - 9 Kungälvs HK 2  
05111200 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Växjö HF 2 9 - 19 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
05110800 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 8 Växjö HF 3 6 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 3  
05110500 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Kvibergs HK 5 - 31 Årsta AIK HF  
05112300 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 Skara HF 10 - 11 HK Aranäs Vit  
05110600 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 4 Växjö HF 2 5 - 12 Torslanda HK Vit  
05111100 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 15 - 9 Redbergslids IK Vit  
05112000 lör 05/11 08:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 1 5 - 11 Skövde HF 1  
05111000 lör 05/11 08:10 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Tyresö Handboll Röd 18 - 14 IFK Karlsborg  
05110401 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 11 Ystads IF HF Vit 5 - 16 BK Heid 1  
05112200 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 3 Skara HF 2 Färdig IF Hallby Handboll Vit    
05111601 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Färdig Torslanda HK Blå    
05110701 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 5 Växjö HF 2 7 - 4 Tibro HK  
05110900 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 3 IK Baltichov Blå Färdig HK Lidköping 2    
05112101 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P13 Grp 5 Huddinge HK Blå 14 - 11 HK Country  
05111201 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Kärra HF 2 11 - 12 Önnereds HK 2  
05110801 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 8 Önnereds HK Grön 16 - 5 Skara HK 3  
05112301 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 3 Skuru IK 2 15 - 7 Skövde HF Vit  
05110601 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 4 Skånela IF 4 - 8 HK Country 1 Röd  
05111101 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 1 4 - 17 Kärra HF 2  
05112001 lör 05/11 08:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 2 Önnereds HK Vit 9 - 6 IF Hallby Handboll 1  
05110101 lör 05/11 08:45 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A P16 Grp 6 Fjellhammer IL 24 - 9 Kärra HF  
05111301 lör 05/11 08:45 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 6 OV Helsingborg 26 - 18 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
05110501 lör 05/11 08:45 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Önnereds HK 3 21 - 10 Eksjö BK  
05110402 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 10 Falköpings AIK HK 2 2 - 38 Täby Handboll  
05112201 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 5 HK Aranäs Vit Färdig HK Lidköping 3    
05111602 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HP Skövde 90 Färdig Torslanda HK Vit    
05110702 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 4 Önnereds HK Svart 8 - 3 Torslanda HK Röd  
05110901 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig Falköpings AIK HK    
05112102 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P13 Grp 1 Skånela IF 9 - 9 HK Aranäs Vit  
05111202 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 IK Baltichov blå 16 - 8 Kungälvs HK 1  
05110802 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK 2 3 - 19 Ystads IF HF 1  
05112302 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 3 Särökometerna HK 11 - 11 Torslanda HK Vit  
05110602 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 5 HK Country 2 Svart 3 - 14 Kärra HF 1  
05111102 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 6 HK Country Röd 6 - 9 Önnereds HK Svart  
05112002 lör 05/11 09:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 7 KFUM Kalmar HK 1 5 - 9 Skövde HF 3  
05111001 lör 05/11 09:05 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 Täby HBK 37 - 2 HK Country Röd  
05110102 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 7 HK Lidköping 8 - 21 Skuru IK 2  
05110403 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 10 Mölndals HF 12 - 8 KFUM Trollhättan Röd  
05111302 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 18 - 14 Borlänge HK 2  
05112202 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 4 Gustavsberg IF HK 2 Färdig HK Country Svart    
05111603 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Bollebygd Färdig IK Baltichov blå    
05110703 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 1 13 - 5 KFUM Kalmar HK 2  
05110902 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Skara HK 1 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 4    
05112103 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P13 Grp 1 Huddinge HK Vit 6 - 5 Skara HK  
05111203 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Växjö HF 1 10 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
05110803 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IS Orion Blå 4 - 11 Torslanda HK Svart  
05110502 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 Önnereds HK 2 20 - 14 Torslanda HK 3  
05112303 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 Skuru IK 1 21 - 5 Kärra HF 3  
05110603 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 5 OV Helsingborg 15 - 5 IF HV Tidaholm  
05111103 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 1 BK Heid Röd 13 - 9 Redbergslids IK Blå  
05112003 lör 05/11 09:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 7 Kärra HF 3 17 - 2 RP IF Linköping 2  
05111002 lör 05/11 09:50 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 20 - 22 Skara HK  
05110404 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 8 IFK Bankeryd 2 6 - 14 HK Aranäs Vit  
05112203 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 1 Färdig Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
05111604 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IK Baltichov vit Färdig RP IF Linköping Vit    
05110704 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Blå Färdig Skövde HF Svart    
05110903 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 Önnereds HK Grön Färdig Skara HK 2    
05112104 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 12 - 14 Torslanda HK Vit  
05111204 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 Eksjö BK 8 - 9 HK Aranäs Svart  
05110804 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 2 12 - 6 HP Skövde 90  
05112304 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 5 HK Lidköping 7 - 18 HK Aranäs Svart  
05110604 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 1 7 - 14 HK Aranäs 2  
05111104 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 13 - 2 Tibro HK  
05112004 lör 05/11 10:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 6 Skövde HF 3 3 - 7 Hammarby IF HF  
05110103 lör 05/11 10:15 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 7 Kärra HF 3 11 - 21 Torslanda HK 2  
05111303 lör 05/11 10:15 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 1 Skånela IF 29 - 13 Redbergslids IK  
05110503 lör 05/11 10:15 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 Elverum Håndball 1 17 - 6 Tibro HK  
05110405 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 8 Ystads IF HF Blå 5 - 2 Falköpings AIK HK 1  
05112204 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F13 Grp 5 Ale Handboll Orange 13 - 15 HK Aranäs Vit  
05111605 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping Röd Färdig Kungälvs HK 2    
05110705 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Röd Färdig HK Country    
05110904 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Önnereds HK Svart Färdig OV Helsingborg 1    
05112105 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 4 Tyresö Handboll 10 - 10 IF Hallby Blå  
05111205 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 Uppsala HK 8 - 9 IFK Skövde HK Blåvit  
05110805 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skara HK 1 12 - 14 HK Aranäs Vit  
05112305 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 Torslanda HK Blå 18 - 5 Skara HF  
05110605 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen F12 Grp 3 Växjö HF 1 8 - 5 HK Country ...gårdsstaden  
05111105 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 4 HK Lidköping 2 2 - 14 BK Heid Vit  
05112005 lör 05/11 10:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 12 BK Heid 2 7 - 4 Skövde HF 2  
05111003 lör 05/11 10:35 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 IFK Karlsborg 12 - 22 IFK Bankeryd Blå  
05110104 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F12 Grp 1 Habo HK 1 4 - 6 Kärra HF 1  
05110406 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 9 IF Hallby Handboll 2 3 - 10 Önnereds HK Grön  
05111304 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 3 Önnereds HK 1 27 - 13 IFK Skövde HK 2  
05112205 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F13 Grp 5 Höörs HK H65 14 - 6 HK Lidköping 3  
05111606 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Eksjö BK Färdig Kungälvs HK 1    
05110706 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Färdig Kungälvs HK Vit    
05110905 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 OV Helsingborg 2 Färdig HK Lidköping 2    
05112106 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 1 Eksjö BK 5 - 15 Torslanda HK Blå  
05111206 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 IK Baltichov vit 12 - 11 Önnereds HK 1  
05110806 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Blå 9 - 12 Mölndals HF  
05110504 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 2 12 - 17 IFK Bankeryd 1  
05112306 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 2 10 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå  
05110606 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 8 Borlänge HK 6 - 8 Kärra HF 1  
05111106 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 4 LUGI HF 1 15 - 9 Torslanda HK Röd  
05112006 lör 05/11 11:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 Grp 12 Habo HK 2 8 - 9 Ludvika HF  
05110105 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F12 Grp 1 Höörs HK H65 2 11 - 3 HK Guldkroken  
05110407 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 9 Eksjö BK 2 3 - 6 Torslanda HK Blå  
05112206 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Blå Färdig Tibro HK    
05111607 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Kärra HF Färdig Hammarby IF HF    
05110707 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 Skövde HF Vit Färdig Kungälvs HK Grön    
05110906 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Lidköping 1 Färdig Växjö HF    
05112107 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 8 - 8 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
05111207 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 10 - 4 HP Skövde 90  
05110807 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Växjö HF 1 10 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1  
05112307 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 15 - 7 HK Country  
05110607 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 8 Skuru IK 3 11 - 5 Torslanda HK Blå  
05111107 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 6 Önnereds HK Svart 9 - 10 LUGI HF 2  
05112007 lör 05/11 11:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 10 - 4 Skövde HF 2  
05111305 lör 05/11 11:45 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 3 VIES Håndbold Hold 2 29 - 22 Tyresö Handboll Gul  
05110505 lör 05/11 11:45 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Önnereds HK 4 13 - 22 HK Aranäs Svart  
05110106 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F12 Grp 6 Löddevikings 7 - 2 HK Aranäs Gul  
05110408 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 10 KFUM Trollhättan Röd 8 - 10 Höörs HK H65 1  
05112207 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 1 Eksjö BK 1 Färdig IFK Bankeryd    
05111608 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 Önnereds HK Svart Färdig IK Baltichov vit    
05110708 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Växjö HF 1 Färdig Önnereds HK Vit    
05110925 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Extra 1 OV Helsingborg 1 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
05112108 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 3 Önnereds HK 15 - 11 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
05111208 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen F11 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 2 Färdig Skara HF 2    
05110808 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK 4 4 - 10 Hammarby IF HF  
05112308 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 1 Kärra HF 1 22 - 8 Önnereds HK  
05111108 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall B F10 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 3 Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 1    
05112008 lör 05/11 12:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 Kungälvs HK 13 - 9 IF HV Tidaholm  
05111004 lör 05/11 12:05 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 6 Kärra HF 1 22 - 14 HK Aranäs Vit F07  
05110107 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F12 Grp 6 HK Orust 15 - 6 Skara HF  
05110409 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 10 Mölndals HF 22 - 5 Falköpings AIK HK 2  
05111306 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 Uppsala HK 25 - 12 HK Guldkroken Röd  
05112208 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Svart Färdig Gustavsberg IF HK 2    
05111609 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Färdig Redbergslids IK    
05110709 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 Önnereds HK Grön Färdig Växjö HF 2    
05110926 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Falköpings AIK HK Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2    
05112109 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 3 Huddinge HK 9 - 17 Eslövs HF  
05111209 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen F11 Grp 5 Skara HF 1 Färdig Kärra HF 3    
05110809 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 RP IF Linköping 1 11 - 9 Kärra HF 2  
05110506 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 4 Torslanda HK 1 9 - 13 HK Aranäs Blå F07  
05112309 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 6 - 10 Skövde HF Röd  
05112009 lör 05/11 12:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 7 - 4 HK Country Röd  
05111005 lör 05/11 12:50 lör 05/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 6 Skuru IK 1 25 - 10 HK Country  
05110108 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A P11 Grp 1 IF HV Tidaholm 1 Färdig Skånela IF    
05110410 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF Vit Färdig IF Hallby Handboll Blå    
05111610 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Kungälvs HK 1 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
05110710 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 IFK Mullsjö Färdig Skövde HF Röd    
05110909 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 Önnereds HK Grön Färdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
05112110 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 2 HK Country 17 - 12 HK Aranäs  
05111210 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen F11 Grp 5 Falköpings AIK HK 2 Färdig HK Aranäs Vit    
05110810 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 7 Skara HK 2 1 - 11 Önnereds HK Vit  
05112310 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Vit 10 - 11 Torslanda HK Blå  
05112010 lör 05/11 13:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 7 Önnereds HK Grön 12 - 3 Skövde HF 1  
05111307 lör 05/11 13:15 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 8 - 22 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
05110507 lör 05/11 13:15 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 Grp 4 IFK Bankeryd Blå 19 - 12 Skövde HF 07  
05110109 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A P11 Grp 4 IF HV Tidaholm 2 Färdig HK Bollebygd    
05110411 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Rosa Färdig Ystads IF HF Blå    
05112209 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F10 Grp 3 HK Country Färdig IK Baltichov Blå    
05111611 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Kungälvs HK 2 Färdig Önnereds HK Grön    
05110711 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 Skövde HF Vit Färdig Kärra HF 2    
05110910 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 HK Guldkroken Färdig HK Lidköping 2    
05112111 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 Grp 2 IFK Nyköping 10 - 17 IF Hallby Vit  
05110811 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 7 RP IF Linköping 2 5 - 15 HP Tibro  
05112011 lör 05/11 13:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 7 Ale Handboll Svart 3 - 11 Skuru IK 2  
05110110 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F16 Grp 5 Kärra HF 2 7 - 14 Önnereds HK 1  
05110412 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F11 Grp 3 IF Hallby Handboll Vit Färdig Kärra HF 1    
05111308 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Grp 5 Höörs HK H65 18 - 21 Skövde HF F06  
05112210 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F10 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Röd Färdig IF HV Tidaholm 2    
05111612 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping Röd Färdig Kärra HF    
05110712 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF Röd Färdig Eksjö BK 2    
05110911 lör 05/11 14:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov Vit Färdig HP Skövde 90    
05110508 lör 05/11 14:10 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall P16 Grp 5 IFK Bankeryd Blå 20 - 20 Tyresö Handboll Röd  
05110413 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 10 Täby Handboll 21 - 7 Höörs HK H65 1  
05112211 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Vit Färdig HK Lidköping 1    
05111613 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 HK Guldkroken Färdig Hammarby IF HF    
05110713 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 KFUM Kalmar HK Vit Färdig HK Lidköping 3    
05110927 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 5    
05111211 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country 2 Svart 16 - 9 IS Orion Blå  
05112012 lör 05/11 14:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Önnereds HK Vit 8 - 5 Växjö HF 2  
05110111 lör 05/11 14:45 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F11 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF Vit Färdig Tibro HK    
05111309 lör 05/11 14:45 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde C F11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Blå Färdig IF Hallby Handboll Blå    
05112212 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov Vit Färdig Växjö HF 1    
05111614 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping Vit Färdig Torslanda HK Blå    
05110714 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 Skövde HF Vit Färdig KFUM Kalmar HK Röd    
05110928 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 Skara HK 1 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 2    
05112112 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final IF Hallby Handboll 1 5 - 4 Tibro HK  
05111212 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kärra HF 1 5 - 13 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
05110812 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 5 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm  
05112013 lör 05/11 15:00 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 6 LUGI HF 2 11 - 8 Skövde HF 3  
05112311 lör 05/11 15:15 lör 05/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 8 - 13 HK Aranäs Svart  
05110112 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Arena Skövde A F11 Grp 2 HK Lidköping 1 Färdig Ystads IF HF Blå    
05112213 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Baggebohallen F10 Grp 3 IF HV Tidaholm 2 Färdig Torslanda HK Blå    
05111615 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Country Färdig IK Baltichov blå    
05110715 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Gul Färdig HK Lidköping 2    
05110914 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 OV Helsingborg 2 Färdig Skara HK 2    
05112113 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbro Arena F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final BK Heid 1 5 - 3 Ystads IF HF Blå  
05111213 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 2 16 - 12 Kungälvs HK 2  
05110813 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 3 12 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 1  
05112014 lör 05/11 15:30 lör 05/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Önnereds HK Grön 10 - 7 Skövde HF 2  
05110509 lör 05/11 15:40 lör 05/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK 2 15 - 9