Latest results

Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 begins
End
4/11
5/11
6/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06110107 Sun 06/11 13:25 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A P12 A-Slutspel Final Hammarby IF HF 10 - 12 Kärra HF 2  
06110811 Sun 06/11 14:45 Sun 06/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final Skara HK 1 11 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 4  
06110110 Sun 06/11 16:10 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A P13 A-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 15 - 6 HK Aranäs Svart  
06111213 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Final Önnereds HK 1 17 - 11 Eksjö BK  
06110106 Sun 06/11 12:35 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A P14 A-Slutspel Final IF Hallby Blå 15 - 20 Torslanda HK Blå  
06112111 Sun 06/11 14:15 Sun 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 16 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110108 Sun 06/11 14:15 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A P16 A-Slutspel Final Fjellhammer IL 16 - 27 VIES Håndbold Hold 1  
06111008 Sun 06/11 16:15 Sun 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Final Borlänge HK 2 19 - 16 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110111 Sun 06/11 17:00 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A F12 A-Slutspel Final Täby Handboll 14 - 7 Torslanda HK Röd  
06112011 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Final KFUM Trollhättan Röd 14 - 10 Mölndals HF  
06110109 Sun 06/11 15:25 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 A-Slutspel Final LUGI HF 1 14 - 11 BK Heid Röd  
06111108 Sun 06/11 14:00 Sun 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 B-Slutspel Final Torslanda HK Röd 6 - 9 HK Country Röd  
06110105 Sun 06/11 11:45 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A F14 A-Slutspel Final Kärra HF 1 20 - 13 Skuru IK 2  
06112309 Sun 06/11 14:20 Sun 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Blå 16 - 18 Skövde HF Vit  
06110112 Sun 06/11 17:45 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde A F16 A-Slutspel Final Skövde HF F06 23 - 15 Kärra HF 1  
06110510 Sun 06/11 16:45 Sun 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Final Önnereds HK 1 19 - 12 Skuru IK 2  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06111309 Sun 06/11 15:15 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde C PHG Gul Grp 1 GF Kroppskultur Finished Skövde United    
06110509 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semi final Eksjö BK 8 - 27 Önnereds HK 1  
06110714 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 IF HV Tidaholm 1 Finished Skövde HF Vit    
06110914 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 Skara HK 2 Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
06111614 Sun 06/11 15:00 Sun 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IF HV Tidaholm 2 Finished HK Country    
06110713 Sun 06/11 14:30 Sun 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 IK Baltichov Blå Finished IF HV Tidaholm 2    
06110913 Sun 06/11 14:30 Sun 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 5 Finished HK Lidköping 1    
06111212 Sun 06/11 14:30 Sun 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F11 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished HK Country Röd    
06111308 Sun 06/11 14:30 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Torslanda HK 2 14 - 19 Kärra HF 1  
06111613 Sun 06/11 14:30 Sun 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IK Baltichov blå Finished HP Skövde 90    
06111007 Sun 06/11 14:25 Sun 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Önnereds HK 2 15 - 16 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110508 Sun 06/11 14:15 Sun 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK 2 18 - 15 Skövde HF 07  
06110712 Sun 06/11 14:00 Sun 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF Röd Finished HK Lidköping 1    
06110912 Sun 06/11 14:00 Sun 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IK Baltichov Vit    
06111612 Sun 06/11 14:00 Sun 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IK Baltichov vit    
06111307 Sun 06/11 13:45 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Årsta AIK HF 13 - 24 Skövde HF F06  
06111006 Sun 06/11 13:40 Sun 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Borlänge HK 2 21 - 17 RP IF Linköping  
06111211 Sun 06/11 13:40 Sun 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Vit Finished IK Baltichov Vit    
06112110 Sun 06/11 13:40 Sun 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 3 IF Hallby Handboll Vit Finished HK Aranäs Gul    
06112010 Sun 06/11 13:35 Sun 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Semi final Mölndals HF 6 - 5 HK Aranäs 1  
06110711 Sun 06/11 13:30 Sun 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Svart Finished Skövde HF Vit    
06110916 Sun 06/11 13:30 Sun 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished IFK Skövde HK 1    
06111611 Sun 06/11 13:30 Sun 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Kungälvs HK 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF    
06110610 Sun 06/11 13:25 Sun 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 5 KFUM Kalmar HK Vit Finished Skara HF 1    
06110810 Sun 06/11 13:10 Sun 06/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final HP Skövde 90 8 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 4  
06111210 Sun 06/11 13:10 Sun 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final Kungälvs HK 1 11 - 14 Eksjö BK  
06112109 Sun 06/11 13:10 Sun 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Finished Ystads IF HF Vit    
06110710 Sun 06/11 13:00 Sun 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Skövde HF Svart Finished Torslanda HK Röd    
06110910 Sun 06/11 13:00 Sun 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished OV Helsingborg 1    
06111306 Sun 06/11 13:00 Sun 06/11 Arena Skövde C PHG Gul Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished GF Kroppskultur    
06111610 Sun 06/11 13:00 Sun 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
06112009 Sun 06/11 13:00 Sun 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Täby Handboll 19 - 8 HK Orust