Siste resultat

Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 begynner
Slutt
4/11
5/11
6/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06110107 søn. 06/11 13:25 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P12 A-Slutspel Finale Hammarby IF HF 10 - 12 Kärra HF 2  
06110811 søn. 06/11 14:45 søn. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Finale Skara HK 1 11 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 4  
06110110 søn. 06/11 16:10 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P13 A-Slutspel Finale OV Helsingborg 15 - 6 HK Aranäs Svart  
06111213 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Finale Önnereds HK 1 17 - 11 Eksjö BK  
06110106 søn. 06/11 12:35 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P14 A-Slutspel Finale IF Hallby Blå 15 - 20 Torslanda HK Blå  
06112111 søn. 06/11 14:15 søn. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 B-Slutspel Finale HK Aranäs 16 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110108 søn. 06/11 14:15 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A P16 A-Slutspel Finale Fjellhammer IL 16 - 27 VIES Håndbold Hold 1  
06111008 søn. 06/11 16:15 søn. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Finale Borlänge HK 2 19 - 16 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110111 søn. 06/11 17:00 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F12 A-Slutspel Finale Täby Handboll 14 - 7 Torslanda HK Röd  
06112011 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Finale KFUM Trollhättan Röd 14 - 10 Mölndals HF  
06110109 søn. 06/11 15:25 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F13 A-Slutspel Finale LUGI HF 1 14 - 11 BK Heid Röd  
06111108 søn. 06/11 14:00 søn. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 B-Slutspel Finale Torslanda HK Röd 6 - 9 HK Country Röd  
06110105 søn. 06/11 11:45 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F14 A-Slutspel Finale Kärra HF 1 20 - 13 Skuru IK 2  
06112309 søn. 06/11 14:20 søn. 06/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 B-Slutspel Finale HK Aranäs Blå 16 - 18 Skövde HF Vit  
06110112 søn. 06/11 17:45 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde A F16 A-Slutspel Finale Skövde HF F06 23 - 15 Kärra HF 1  
06110510 søn. 06/11 16:45 søn. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Finale Önnereds HK 1 19 - 12 Skuru IK 2  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06111309 søn. 06/11 15:15 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde C PHG Gul Grp 1 GF Kroppskultur Ferdig Skövde United    
06110509 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semifinale Eksjö BK 8 - 27 Önnereds HK 1  
06110714 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 2 IF HV Tidaholm 1 Ferdig Skövde HF Vit    
06110914 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 3 Skara HK 2 Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
06111614 søn. 06/11 15:00 søn. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IF HV Tidaholm 2 Ferdig HK Country    
06110713 søn. 06/11 14:30 søn. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 IK Baltichov Blå Ferdig IF HV Tidaholm 2    
06110913 søn. 06/11 14:30 søn. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 5 Ferdig HK Lidköping 1    
06111212 søn. 06/11 14:30 søn. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F11 Grp 1 Tibro HK Ferdig HK Country Röd    
06111308 søn. 06/11 14:30 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semifinale Torslanda HK 2 14 - 19 Kärra HF 1  
06111613 søn. 06/11 14:30 søn. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IK Baltichov blå Ferdig HP Skövde 90    
06111007 søn. 06/11 14:25 søn. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semifinale Önnereds HK 2 15 - 16 IFK Skövde HK Vit  
06110508 søn. 06/11 14:15 søn. 06/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semifinale Skuru IK 2 18 - 15 Skövde HF 07  
06110712 søn. 06/11 14:00 søn. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF Röd Ferdig HK Lidköping 1    
06110912 søn. 06/11 14:00 søn. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Ferdig IK Baltichov Vit    
06111612 søn. 06/11 14:00 søn. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Ferdig IK Baltichov vit    
06111307 søn. 06/11 13:45 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semifinale Årsta AIK HF 13 - 24 Skövde HF F06  
06111006 søn. 06/11 13:40 søn. 06/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semifinale Borlänge HK 2 21 - 17 RP IF Linköping  
06111211 søn. 06/11 13:40 søn. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen F10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Vit Ferdig IK Baltichov Vit    
06112110 søn. 06/11 13:40 søn. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 3 IF Hallby Handboll Vit Ferdig HK Aranäs Gul    
06112010 søn. 06/11 13:35 søn. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Semifinale Mölndals HF 6 - 5 HK Aranäs 1  
06110711 søn. 06/11 13:30 søn. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Svart Ferdig Skövde HF Vit    
06110916 søn. 06/11 13:30 søn. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 1    
06111611 søn. 06/11 13:30 søn. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Kungälvs HK 2 Ferdig Hammarby IF HF    
06110610 søn. 06/11 13:25 søn. 06/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 5 KFUM Kalmar HK Vit Ferdig Skara HF 1    
06110810 søn. 06/11 13:10 søn. 06/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semifinale HP Skövde 90 8 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 4  
06111210 søn. 06/11 13:10 søn. 06/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semifinale Kungälvs HK 1 11 - 14 Eksjö BK  
06112109 søn. 06/11 13:10 søn. 06/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Ferdig Ystads IF HF Vit    
06110710 søn. 06/11 13:00 søn. 06/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 3 Skövde HF Svart Ferdig Torslanda HK Röd    
06110910 søn. 06/11 13:00 søn. 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 4 Ferdig OV Helsingborg 1    
06111306 søn. 06/11 13:00 søn. 06/11 Arena Skövde C PHG Gul Grp 1 Alingsås HK Ferdig GF Kroppskultur    
06111610 søn. 06/11 13:00 søn. 06/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 3    
06112009 søn. 06/11 13:00 søn. 06/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 A-Slutspel Semifinale Täby Handboll 19 - 8 HK Orust