You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 here.

Pojkar 10

Group 1



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05110904 Fri 05/11 13:05 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Finished IFK Skövde HK 1    
05110905 Fri 05/11 13:40 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished HK Guldkroken 2    
05110906 Fri 05/11 14:15 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
05110907 Fri 05/11 14:50 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 1 Finished HP Skövde 90    
05110908 Fri 05/11 15:25 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Växjö HF Finished Önnered HK Grön    
05110910 Fri 05/11 16:35 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
05110911 Fri 05/11 17:10 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kärra HF Finished HP Skövde 90    
05110912 Fri 05/11 17:45 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished HK Guldkroken 1    
05110913 Fri 05/11 18:20 Fri 05/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 2 Finished Växjö HF    
06112200 Sat 06/11 08:00 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping Finished Önnered HK Grön    
06112201 Sat 06/11 08:35 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished Växjö HF    
06112202 Sat 06/11 09:10 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished HK Guldkroken 1    
06110903 Sat 06/11 09:45 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Kärra HF    
06112204 Sat 06/11 10:20 Sat 06/11 Baggebohallen P10 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping Finished Skara HK    
06110908 Sat 06/11 12:40 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Kärra HF    
06110909 Sat 06/11 13:15 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Växjö HF Finished IFK Skövde HK 1    
06110912 Sat 06/11 15:00 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
06110913 Sat 06/11 15:35 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Önnered HK Grön Finished Alingsås HK    
06110914 Sat 06/11 16:10 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
06110915 Sat 06/11 16:45 Sat 06/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 1 Finished HK Guldkroken 2    
06111622 Sat 06/11 20:50 Sat 06/11 Billingskolan P10 Grp 1 Växjö HF Finished HK Guldkroken 1    
07110900 Sun 07/11 08:00 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping Finished IFK Skövde HK 2    
07110901 Sun 07/11 08:35 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished IFK Skövde HK 3    
07110902 Sun 07/11 09:10 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished HK Guldkroken 2    
07110904 Sun 07/11 10:20 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kärra HF Finished Skara HK    
07110909 Sun 07/11 13:15 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Önnered HK Grön    
07110810 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Rydshallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished RP IF Linköping    
07110911 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK    
07111211 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 2 Finished Kärra HF    
07110914 Sun 07/11 16:10 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Önnered HK Grön Finished HP Skövde 90