You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2021. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 here.

Latest results

Skadevi Handbollscup 2021 begins
End
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07110107 Sun 07/11 13:25 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A P12 A-Slutspel Final Ystads IF HF Blå 14 - 13 Ystads IF HF Vit  
07110811 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final Huddinge HK Blå 5 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2  
07110110 Sun 07/11 16:10 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A P13 A-Slutspel Final Torslanda HK Blå 6 - 12 Torslanda HK Vit  
07111212 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 2 12 - 15 LVHK  
07110106 Sun 07/11 12:35 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A P14 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 1 11 - 15 IFK Bankeryd 2  
07112110 Sun 07/11 14:20 Sun 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK Vit 17 - 13 Skånela IF  
07110108 Sun 07/11 14:15 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A P16 A-Slutspel Final Önnereds HK 1 14 - 21 VIES Håndbold 1  
07111009 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Final Skånela IF 21 - 12 Skara HK 2  
07110111 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A F12 A-Slutspel Final LUGI HF 1 5 - 12 Kävlinge HK  
07112011 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Final Önnered HK Grön 4 - 3 Skövde HF 2  
07110109 Sun 07/11 15:25 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A F13 A-Slutspel Final Kärra HF 1 10 - 7 Kungälvs HK 2  
07111006 Sun 07/11 13:05 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A F13 B-Slutspel Final Kungälvs HK 1 4 - 8 IF Hallby HK Blå  
07110105 Sun 07/11 11:45 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A F14 A-Slutspel Final Skuru IK 1 7 - 13 Tyresö Handboll  
07112309 Sun 07/11 14:20 Sun 07/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 B-Slutspel Final Huddinge HK Blå 9 - 10 Haninge Handboll  
07110112 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde A F16 A-Slutspel Final Skövde HF 2 17 - 18 Skövde HF 1  
07110509 Sun 07/11 16:30 Sun 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Final Önnereds HK 3 13 - 14 RP IF Linköping 2  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07110714 Sun 07/11 16:10 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 3 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK 2    
07110914 Sun 07/11 16:10 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Önnered HK Grön Finished HP Skövde 90    
07111614 Sun 07/11 16:10 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF 2 Finished Torslanda HK Röd    
07111310 Sun 07/11 15:55 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C P11 Grp 2 HP Tibro Finished Kärra HF 2    
07110713 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 Finished Skövde HF 1    
07110913 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
07111213 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 Skånela IF Finished HP Skövde 90    
07111613 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Country 1 Finished Torslanda HK 1    
07112112 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF Vit Finished Halmstad Handboll 2    
07110712 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 HK Country Röd Finished Växjö HF Svart    
07110912 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 1 HK Country Svart Finished KFUM Trollhättan 1    
07111309 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Eslövs IK 1 16 - 21 Skövde HF 1  
07111612 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 3 Önnereds HK Vit Finished Växjö HF Gul    
07112111 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P11 Grp 2 Habo HK Finished Skara HK 3    
07110611 Sun 07/11 14:55 Sun 07/11 Stöpenhallen F10 Grp 1 Hammarby Handboll Finished HK Aranäs 5    
07110508 Sun 07/11 14:50 Sun 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 1 12 - 15 RP IF Linköping 2  
07111008 Sun 07/11 14:30 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde HK Vit 19 - 22 Skara HK 2  
07110711 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished Gustavsberg IF HK 2    
07110911 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK    
07111211 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 2 Finished Kärra HF    
07111611 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 2 Finished Alingsås HK 2    
07110610 Sun 07/11 14:20 Sun 07/11 Stöpenhallen F10 Grp 1 Redbergslid IK 2 Finished HK Aranäs 4    
07111308 Sun 07/11 14:10 Sun 07/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Önnereds HK 2 7 - 16 Skövde HF 2  
07110507 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semi final Eslövs IK 2 11 - 14 Önnereds HK 3  
07110710 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Redbergslid IK 1 Finished HK Aranäs 3    
07110810 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Rydshallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Finished RP IF Linköping    
07110910 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
07111210 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 Växjö HF Gul Finished HP Skövde 90    
07111610 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Skara HK 2 Finished Växjö HF Svart    
07112010 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country Röd 5 - 7 Skövde HF 2  
07112109 Sun 07/11 13:45 Sun 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P11 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 Finished HK Country 2    
07112308 Sun 07/11 13:45 Sun 07/11 Skövdehem Arena F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Kävlinge HK 13 - 4 Täby HBK  
07111007 Sun 07/11 13:40 Sun 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde HK Blå 9 - 28 Skånela IF