Siste resultat

Skadevi Handbollscup 2021 begynner
Slutt
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
07110107 sø 07/11 13:25 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A P12 A-Slutspel Finale Ystads IF HF Blå 14 - 13 Ystads IF HF Vit  
07110811 sø 07/11 14:45 sø 07/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Finale Huddinge HK Blå 5 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2  
07110110 sø 07/11 16:10 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A P13 A-Slutspel Finale Torslanda HK Blå 6 - 12 Torslanda HK Vit  
07111212 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Finale IK Sävehof 2 12 - 15 LVHK  
07110106 sø 07/11 12:35 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A P14 A-Slutspel Finale HK Aranäs 1 11 - 15 IFK Bankeryd 2  
07112110 sø 07/11 14:20 sø 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P14 B-Slutspel Finale IFK Skövde HK Vit 17 - 13 Skånela IF  
07110108 sø 07/11 14:15 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A P16 A-Slutspel Finale Önnereds HK 1 14 - 21 VIES Håndbold 1  
07111009 sø 07/11 16:15 sø 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Finale Skånela IF 21 - 12 Skara HK 2  
07110111 sø 07/11 17:00 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A F12 A-Slutspel Finale LUGI HF 1 5 - 12 Kävlinge HK  
07112011 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Finale Önnered HK Grön 4 - 3 Skövde HF 2  
07110109 sø 07/11 15:25 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A F13 A-Slutspel Finale Kärra HF 1 10 - 7 Kungälvs HK 2  
07111006 sø 07/11 13:05 sø 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A F13 B-Slutspel Finale Kungälvs HK 1 4 - 8 IF Hallby HK Blå  
07110105 sø 07/11 11:45 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A F14 A-Slutspel Finale Skuru IK 1 7 - 13 Tyresö Handboll  
07112309 sø 07/11 14:20 sø 07/11 Skövdehem Arena F14 B-Slutspel Finale Huddinge HK Blå 9 - 10 Haninge Handboll  
07110112 sø 07/11 17:45 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde A F16 A-Slutspel Finale Skövde HF 2 17 - 18 Skövde HF 1  
07110509 sø 07/11 16:30 sø 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Finale Önnereds HK 3 13 - 14 RP IF Linköping 2  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
07110714 sø 07/11 16:10 sø 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 3 Ferdig Gustavsberg IF HK 2    
07110914 sø 07/11 16:10 sø 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Önnered HK Grön Ferdig HP Skövde 90    
07111614 sø 07/11 16:10 sø 07/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF 2 Ferdig Torslanda HK Röd    
07111310 sø 07/11 15:55 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde C P11 Grp 2 HP Tibro Ferdig Kärra HF 2    
07110713 sø 07/11 15:35 sø 07/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 Ferdig Skövde HF 1    
07110913 sø 07/11 15:35 sø 07/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
07111213 sø 07/11 15:35 sø 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 Skånela IF Ferdig HP Skövde 90    
07111613 sø 07/11 15:35 sø 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Country 1 Ferdig Torslanda HK 1    
07112112 sø 07/11 15:35 sø 07/11 Kavelbro Arena F11 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF Vit Ferdig Halmstad Handboll 2    
07110712 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 HK Country Röd Ferdig Växjö HF Svart    
07110912 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 1 HK Country Svart Ferdig KFUM Trollhättan 1    
07111309 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semifinale Eslövs IK 1 16 - 21 Skövde HF 1  
07111612 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 3 Önnereds HK Vit Ferdig Växjö HF Gul    
07112111 sø 07/11 15:00 sø 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P11 Grp 2 Habo HK Ferdig Skara HK 3    
07110611 sø 07/11 14:55 sø 07/11 Stöpenhallen F10 Grp 1 Hammarby Handboll Ferdig HK Aranäs 5    
07110508 sø 07/11 14:50 sø 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semifinale RP IF Linköping 1 12 - 15 RP IF Linköping 2  
07111008 sø 07/11 14:30 sø 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semifinale IFK Skövde HK Vit 19 - 22 Skara HK 2  
07110711 sø 07/11 14:25 sø 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Ferdig Gustavsberg IF HK 2    
07110911 sø 07/11 14:25 sø 07/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Ferdig Skara HK    
07111211 sø 07/11 14:25 sø 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken 2 Ferdig Kärra HF    
07111611 sø 07/11 14:25 sø 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 2 Ferdig Alingsås HK 2    
07110610 sø 07/11 14:20 sø 07/11 Stöpenhallen F10 Grp 1 Redbergslid IK 2 Ferdig HK Aranäs 4    
07111308 sø 07/11 14:10 sø 07/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel Semifinale Önnereds HK 2 7 - 16 Skövde HF 2  
07110507 sø 07/11 14:00 sø 07/11 Skövde Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel Semifinale Eslövs IK 2 11 - 14 Önnereds HK 3  
07110710 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Fjärilshallen F10 Grp 1 Redbergslid IK 1 Ferdig HK Aranäs 3    
07110810 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Rydshallen P10 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Ferdig RP IF Linköping    
07110910 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 2 Ferdig Gustavsberg IF HK 1    
07111210 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 Växjö HF Gul Ferdig HP Skövde 90    
07111610 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Skara HK 2 Ferdig Växjö HF Svart    
07112010 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F12 B-Slutspel Semifinale HK Country Röd 5 - 7 Skövde HF 2  
07112109 sø 07/11 13:45 sø 07/11 Kavelbro Arena P11 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 Ferdig HK Country 2    
07112308 sø 07/11 13:45 sø 07/11 Skövdehem Arena F12 A-Slutspel Semifinale Kävlinge HK 13 - 4 Täby HBK  
07111007 sø 07/11 13:40 sø 07/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 B-Slutspel Semifinale IFK Skövde HK Blå 9 - 28 Skånela IF